КАКВО ДА ГЛЕДАМ? ВСИЧКИ ПРЕМИЕРИ НА НОВИ СЕРИАЛИ ДО КРАЯ НА ГОДИНАТА

September 26:
Grey’s Anatomy (ABC, Season 16)
A Million Little Things (ABC, Season 2)
How to Get Away with Murder (ABC, Season 6)
Young Sheldon (CBS, Season 3)
The Unicorn (CBS, new comedy series)
Mom
(CBS, Season 7)
Carol’s Second Act (CBS, new comedy series)
Evil (CBS, new drama series)
Superstore (NBC, Season 5)
Perfect Harmony (NBC, new comedy series)
The Good Place (NBC, Season 4; final season)
Sunnyside (NBC, new comedy series)
Law & Order SVU (NBC, Season 21)
Thursday Night Football Pregame Show (Fox, season premiere)
Thursday Night Football (NFL Network/Fox/Amazon Prime, Season 14; simulcast season premiere)
Untold Stories of Hip Hop (WE tv, new documentary series)
The Dead Files (Travel Channel, Season 13)
Doc Martin (Acorn, Season 9; U.S. premiere)
Creepshow (Shudder, new horror anthology series)

September 27:
American Housewife (ABC, Season 4)
Fresh Off the Boat (ABC, Season 6)
20/20 (ABC, Season 42)
Hawaii Five-O (CBS, Season 10)
Magnum P.I. (CBS, Season 2)
Blue Bloods (CBS, Season 10)
Dateline (NBC, Season 28)
Transparent Musicale Finale (Amazon Prime, series-finale movie)
The Politician (Netflix, new comedy series)
Unspeakable (Sundance Now, new drama series)

September 28:
Saturday Night Live (NBC, Season 45)
48 Hours (CBS, Season 32)
Mission Unstoppable with Miranda Cosgrove (CBS, new docuseries)
Best Friends Furever with Kel Mitchell (CBS, new docuseries)
Trisha’s Southern Kitchen (Food Network, Season 14)
Guy’s Ranch Kitchen (Food Network, Season 3)
Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet ER (Nat Geo Wild, Season 7)
Sneaker Hustle (Facebook Watch, Season 2)

September 29:
America’s Funniest Home Videos (ABC, Season 30)
Shark Tank
(ABC, Season 11)
The Rookie
(ABC, Season 2)
NCIS: Los Angeles (CBS, Season 11)
The Simpsons
(Fox, Season 31)
Bless the Harts (Fox, new animated comedy series)
Bob’s Burgers (Fox, Season 10)
Family Guy (Fox, Season 18)
Godfather of Harlem (Epix, new drama series)
Robot Chicken (Adult Swim, Season 10)
This Is Life with Lisa Ling (CNN, Season 6)
Declassified: Untold Stories of American Spies (CNN, Season 3)
Poldark (PBS, Season 5; final season)
The Durrells in Corfu (PBS, Season 4; final season)
Halloween Wars (Food Network, Season 9)

September 30:
Street Outlaws: Memphis (Discovery, Season 3)
No te Puedes Esconder (Telemundo, new drama series)
Back Home (Acorn, U.S. premiere of Italian drama)


October 1:
Ink Master: Grudge Match (Paramount Network, new docuseries)
Finding Escobar’s Millions (Discovery, Season 2)
Most Terrifying Places
(Paramount Network, new competition series)
Outdaughtered (TLC, Season 4B)
Impact! Wrestling (AXS TV, pro wrestling series; new network)
In a Man’s World (Bravo, new docuseries)
Chopped: Sweets Showdown (Food Network, new cooking competition series)
Most Terrifying Places (Travel Channel, new docuseries)
Sorry for Your Loss (Facebook Watch, Season 2)
America ReFramed (World Channel, new docuseries)

October 2:
SEAL Team (CBS, Season 3)
S.W.A.T. (CBS, Season 3)
Almost Family (Fox, new drama series; fka Sisters)
Nature (PBS, season premiere)
The Big Interview with Dan Rather (AXS TV, Season 7B; moved from October 1)
Underground Marvels (Science Channel, new docuseries)
All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite (TNT, new pro wrestling league)
Complex x Fuse (Fuse, Season 5)

October 3:
Chrisley Knows Best (USA, Season 7B)
The Holzer Files (Travel Channel, new docuseries)

October 4:
The Blacklist (NBC, Season 7)
Friday Night SmackDown! (Fox, season premiere)
Raising Dion (Netflix, new drama series)
Big Mouth (Netflix, Season 3)
Goliath (Amazon Prime, Season 3)
Peaky Blinders (Netflix, Season 5)
Light as a Feather (Hulu, Season 2B)
In Search Of (History, Season 2)
Fancy Nancy (Disney Channel; Season 2)
Relentless with Kate Snow (Oxygen, new docuseries)
Freakshow Cakes (Food Network, new cooking competition series)
Beachfront Bargain Hunt (Discovery Family, new docuseries)

October 5:
Earth Odyssey with Dylan Dreyer (NBC, Season 2)
Vets Saving Pets (NBC, Season 2)
Consumer 101 (NBC, Season 2)
The Champion Within (NBC, Season 4)
A New Leaf (NBC, new docuseries)
Pit Bulls and Parolees (Animal Planet, Season 14)
Coop & Cami Ask the World (Disney Channel; Season 2)
Ghost Adventures: Serial Killer Spirits (Travel Channel, new miniseries)
Ready to Love (OWN, Season 2)

October 6:
Kids Say the Darndest Things (ABC, new family-show revival)
60 Minutes (CBS, Season 52)
God Friended Me (CBS, Season 2)
Madam Secretary (CBS, Season 6; final season)
Batwoman (The CW, new drama series)
Supergirl (The CW, Season 5)
The Walking Dead (AMC, Season 10)
Mr. Robot (USA, Season 4; final season)
Star Wars: Resistance (Disney XD/Disney Channel; Season 2; final season)
Get Shorty (Epix, Season 3)
Alaska The Last Frontier (Discovery, Season 9)
Witches of Salem (Travel Channel, new miniseries)
Haunted Gingerbread Showdown (Food Network, Season 2)
Press (PBS, new miniseries)

October 7:
All American (The CW, Season 2)
Black Lightning (The CW, Season 3)
Retro Report on PBS (PBS, new current events series)
Rapunzel’s Tangled Adventure (Disney Channel; Season 3)
Elena of Avalor (Disney Channel; Season 3)
Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings (Discovery, Season 3)
My Horror Story (Travel Channel, new docuseries; moved from October 21)
Genndy Tartakovsky’s Primal (Adult Swim, new animated series)
Mount Pleasant (Acorn, Season 1; U.S. premiere)

October 8:
The Flash (The CW, Season 6)
Finding Yours Roots (PBS, Season 6)
Glad You Asked (YouTube, new docuseries)

October 9:
Riverdale (The CW, Season 4)
Nancy Drew (The CW, new drama series)
Rhythm + Flow (Netflix, new competition limited series)
Taken at Birth (TLC, new documentary miniseries)

October 10:
Supernatural (The CW, Season 15; final season)
Legacies (The CW, Season 2)
Temptation Island (USA, Season 2)

October 11:
Charmed (The CW, Season 2)
Dynasty (The CW, Season 3)
Gold Rush (Discovery, Season 10)
Ghost Nation (Travel Channel, new docuseries)
Are You Afraid of the Dark? (Nickelodeon, new drama series revival)
Gabby Duran & the Unsittables
(Disney Channel, new comedy series)
The DNA of Murder with Paul Holes (Oxygen, new docuseries)
Hometown Horror (Travel Channel, new docuseries)
The Read with Kid Fury and Crissle West (Fuse, new talk/variety series)
The Birch (Facebook Watch, new drama series)

October 13:
Why We Hate (Discovery, new documentary series)
Hip Hop: The Songs That Shook America (AMC, new documentary miniseries)
Rise of the Supercarrier (Smithsonian Channel, new documentary miniseries)

October 14:
Letterkenny (Hulu, Season 7; new network)
Mickey’s Mixed-Up Adventures (Disney Channel, Season 3; fka Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
The Casagrandes (Nickelodeon, new animated comedy series)
These Woods Are Haunted (Travel Channel, Season 2)
El Señor de los Cielos (Telemundo, Season 7)
This Promised Life (Acorn, Season 1; U.S. premiere)
The Time of Our Lives (Acorn, Season 2; U.S. premiere)

October 15:
Arrow (The CW, Season 8; final season)
The Purge (USA, Season 2)
Treadstone (USA, new drama series)
Battle of the Fittest Couples (Paramount Network, new competition series)
Counting On (TLC, Season 10)
Made from Scratch (Fuse, new docuseries)
SoCal Connected (KCET, Season 8)
Lost L.A. (KCET, Season 4)

October 16:
Impulse (YouTube, Season 2)
Limetown (Facebook Watch, new drama series)

October 17:
BookTube (YouTube, new docuseries)

October 18:
Living with Yourself (Netflix, new comedy series)
Looking for Alaska (Hulu, new drama series)
Modern Love (Amazon Prime. new anthology comedy series)
Long Island Medium TLC, Season 12)

October 20:
Watchmen (HBO, new drama series)
Leavenworth (Starz, new true-crime docuseries)

October 21:
Catherine the Great (HBO, new miniseries)
Rock the Block  (HGTV, new docuseries)
Lost Cities with Albert Lin (National Geographic, new documentary series)
The Alaska Triangle (Travel Channel, new docuseries)
Mount Pleasant (Acorn, Season 2; U.S. premiere)
Could You Survive the Movies (YouTube, new documentary series)

October 22:
The Misery Index (TBS, new game show series)

October 23:
Castle Rock (Hulu, Season 2)
The Oval (BET, new drama series; moved from October 9)
Sistas (BET, new drama series; moved from October 9)
The Cry (Sundance TV, new drama series)

October 24:
Daybreak (Netflix, new drama series)

October 26:
The Kominsky Method (Netflix, Season 2)
Destination Fear (Travel Channel, new docuseries)

October 27:
Silicon Valley (HBO, Season 6; final season)
Mrs. Fletcher (HBO, new drama limited series)
Barefoot Contessa: Cook Like a Pro (Food Network, Season 17)

October 28:
Independent Lens (PBS, season premiere)
The Best Thing I Ever Ate (Cooking Channel, Season 10)
Agatha Raisin and the Haunted House (Acorn, Season 3; U.S. premiere)

October 30:
Baroness von Sketch Show (IFC, Season 4)


November 1:
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan (Amazon Prime, Season 2)
Queer Eye: We’re in Japan! (Netflix, special season)

November 4:
His Dark Materials (HBO, new drama series)

November 5:
The Little Mermaid Live! (ABC, live special)
The Curse of Oak Island (History, Season 7)
Running Wild with Bear Grylls (National Geographic Channel, Season 5; new network)

November 9:
Alive (Epix, new docuseries)

November 10:
Shameless (Showtime, Season 10; moved from November 3)
Back to Life (Showtime, U.S. premiere of British comedy series; moved from October 6)
Dublin Murders (Starz, new drama series)

November 11:
Blue’s Clue’s and You (Nickelodeon, new children’s series revival)
Good Karma Hospital (Acorn, Season 3; U.S. premiere)

November 12:
The Mandalorian (Disney+, new drama series)
High School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Disney+, new musical series)
The World According to Jeff Goldblum (Disney+, new docuseries)
Encore! (Disney+, new docuseries)
Forky Asks a Question (Disney+, new shortform children’s series)

November 13:
The Preppy Murder: Death in Central Park (AMC, new true-crime miniseries)

November 15:
Dollface (Hulu, new comedy series)

November 17:
The Crown (Netflix, Season 3)
Ray Donovan (Showtime, Season 7)

November 20:
Mad About You (Spectrum, new comedy series revival)

November 24:
Slow Burn (Epix, new docuseries)

November 25:
College Behind Bars (PBS, new documentary miniseries)

December 1:
Brain Games (National Geographic Channel, new game show series revival)

December 4:
Toast of London (IFC, new comedy series)

December 5:
Tell Me a Story (CBS All Access, Season 2)

December 6:
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (Amazon Prime, Season 3)
Reprisal (Hulu, new drama series)

December 8:
The L Word: Generation Q (Showtime, new drama series)
Work in Progress (Showtime, new comedy series)

December 13:
Marvel’s Runaways (Hulu, Season 3)
The Expanse (Amazon Prime, Season 4)

December 16:
Laurel Canyon (Epix, new documentary miniseries)

Коментари

Популярни публикации от този блог

"ТЪМНИТЕ МУ МАТЕРИИ": МЕЧКАТА ОТКРАДВА ШОУТО

US BOX-OFFICE EARLY WEEKEND ESTIMATES FRI, OCT. 4 – SUN, OCT. 6